Euramcosafety

Motor Yedek Parça

Ürün Kodu : cnk-145

Part Number Description Part Number Description
114651-11660 Arm Assembly exhaust 103338-32570 O-ring
114651-11650 Arm Assembly Intake 103338-32570 O-ring
114381-77110 Armature 114299-01950 O-ring
114250-92600 Bag Tools 114299-01950 O-ring
114650-02150 Ball Bearing 114650-01380 O-ring
24101-062034 Ball Bearing 114650-01380 O-ring
24101-063034 Ball Bearing 24341-000150 O-ring 1A S-15.0
714650-23600 Bearing, Crankpin 24341-000224 O-ring 1A S-22.4
114650-02100 Bearing, Main 22312-030160 Parallel Pin 3X16
714650-23610 Bearing, Pin (.25) 114270-01600 Parallel Pin 8X12
714650-23620 Bearing, Pin (.50) 114775-53210 Pin
714970-01560 Block Assy, Cylinder 114775-5333- Pin
114970-51100 Body, F.I. Pump 22312-040080 Pun 4X8 Straight
160842-21250 Bolt 7/16-20UNF 114699-22300 Pin, Piston D=23
160260-01580 Bolt M6 x 6 X2114455080 Piston Assy.
114371-79070 Bolt M6 x 37 114699-12020 Pipe, Air Intake
102100-67080 Bolt, Adjusting 114651-59801 Pipe, Fuel Injection
114250-66440 Bolt, Adjusting 114250-59051 Pipe, Fuel Oil
114370-45351 Bolt, Fan Case 114652-59300 Pipe, Fuel Return
114650-55810 Bolt, Lifting 114650-55150 Pipe, Fuel Gauge
105300-23200 Bolt, Rod 114250-35150 Pipe, L.O. Inlet
X2114680050 Bolt, Through 714652-22720 Piston w/ Rings
114651-11950 Bonnet Assy. Head 114250-51080 Plate
114650-59850 Bracket, Pipe 104200-66830 Plate, Friction
183250-66100 Bracket, Regulator 160910-76580 Plate, Friction
114371-79050 Brush (+) 105425-01690 Plug M16
114371-79040 Brush (-) 23876-010000 Plug PT1/8, Screw
124060-23100 Brush, Piston Pin 105300-55080 Plug, Drain
714689-14580 Camshaft (D) Assy. 114660-76591 Pulley, Starter
114288-55040 Cap Assy. Tank 714970-51700 Pump Assy, F. Injection
104211-11370 Cap, Valve 114650-32010 Pump Assy. Lube Oil
114699-01760 Cap, w/ lube oil gauge 160910-76530 Ratchet
114660-76530 Case (D) w/ no Label 114660-76250 Recoil Assy.
114650-12530 Case, Air Cleaner 160970-77350 Rectifier
114668-45102 Case, Fan (silver) (17) 114650-76520 Reel, Recoil
129792-22400 Circle clip 23 114250-92130 Remover, Flywheel
103854-55220 Clamp 114250-11901 Retainer
124722-59050 Clamp 9 114299-02030 Retainer
121750-59890 Clamp 140 119620-11180 Retainer, Spring
160710-78710 Clamp, Wire 119593-53130 Retainer, Spring
714650-12560 Cleaner Assy. Air 714970-22500 Ring Set, Piston
106990-44660 Clip, Hose 714650-23700 Rod Assy, Connecting
114250-55300 Cock Assy, Fuel 114650-14401 Rod, Push
114381-77130 Coil Assy, Field 160910-76630 Rope, Starter
114250-45310 Collar 114250-45301 Rubber, Cushion
114350-45340 Collar 114350-45320 Rubber, Seal
27310-070001 Cotter Assy. 114250-11240 Screw, Valve Adj.
114650-45201 Cover 160330-92730 Screwdriver
114660-01471 Cover (D), Crank Case 114650-45330 Seal, Fan Case
114371-77170 Cover Kit, Dust 114770-61600 Seal, Oil
114970-13700 Cover (A), Muffler 24423-3550088 Seal, Oil
114650-12520 Cover, Air Cleaner 114650-11340 Seal, Valve Stem
114250-01830 Cover, Inspec. Window 114250-51640 Seat (A), Spring
114250-32070 Cover, Lube Oil Pump 114250-51650 Seat (B), Spring
114970-13710 Cover, Muffler 714970-28511 Shaft Assy, Balancer
114381-77140 Cover, Rear 114250-03591 Shaft Assy, Decompres.
114350-01700 Cover, Starter 183250-66070 Shaft, Handle
X2114274200 Cover, Terminal 114250-53400 Shim Pack
714657-21700 Crankshaft Assy 114250-01800 Shim Set
714658-21700 Crankshaft Assy. 114771-11470 Spacer, Nozzle
714659-21700 Crankshaft Assy. 114775-53140 Spacer, Valve Stop
114651-11020 Cylinder Head 104200-66820 Spring
114250-55201 Damper, Fuel Tank 114250-03640 Spring
114351-78251 Dynamo Assy. 114250-51160 Spring
114650-12590 Element w/ Pre-filter 22351-020006 Spring Pin 2X 6
114658-13800 Extension, Exhaust 22351-030008 Spring Pin 3X 8
114250-92101 F.W. Locking Handle 22351-040008 Spirng Pin 4X 8
28210-000150 Feeder, Oil 114371-79060 Spring, Brush
114250-55100 Filter, Fuel 105546-51330 Spring, Deliv. Valve
114250-55121 Filter, Fuel Oil 160910-76560 Spring, Friction
114660-21402 Flywheel (D) 114250-53120 Spring, Nozzle
114662-21593 Flywheel (DEJ) w/ Gear 114970-66010 Spring, Regulator
105546-51020 Gasket 114250-66200 Spring, Return
114250-01841 Gasket 160910-76570 Spring, Return
114250-55130 Gasket 114650-76540 Spring, Spiral
114650-13201 Gasket (NON-ASB) 114650-11121 Spring, Valve
714651-92600 Gasket Kit 114362-77011 Starter (S114-414A)
114650-12211 Gasket, Air Cleaner 114660-76051 Starter Assy., Recoil
114650-12301 Gasket, Air Intake 114351-78751 Stator Assy.
114651-11310 Gasket, Bonnet 114299-55210 Stay
114650-01412 Gasket, Crank Case 114699-55230 Stay (B), Fuel Tank
124550-51350 Gasket, Delivery 114299-66100 Stay, Handle
114771-11461 Gasket, Nozzle 183250-66500 Stay, Handle
114651-01330 Gasket, Cyl. Head CMP X2114715500 Stopper Set, Pinion
114662-21601 Gear, Ring 114250-35110 Strainer, Lube Oil
714685-61700 Governor 114650-01230 Stud, Cyl. Head
183720-55210 Grommet 114650-01240 Stud, Cyl. Head
114668-92300 Guide, Oil Seal 114651-11250 Support CMP, Arm
114250-66050 Handle, Regulator 114651-11260 Support, Rocker Arm
183250-66050 Handle, Regulator X2114275010 Switch Assy., Magnet
114775-53100 Holder Assy 714650-55130 Tank Assy, Fuel
114371-77160 Holder Assy, Brush 22322-030200 Taper Pin 3X20
114250-51340 Holder, F.I.P Delivery 114650-14200 Tappet
114381-77150 Housing Assy, Gear 114771-14260 Tappet, F.O.
114650-92310 Installing Tool 114651-66550 Torque Spring Assy.
114650-92350 Installing Tool 114652-59310 Tube, Protect
22512-050140 Key 5X 14 114250-12300 U-Nut
160842-21150 Key 6. 3X50 114288-55080 Valve
160725-78350 Knob (W/M6X 15) 114650-51300 Valve Assy, Delivery
160910-76620 Knob, Starter 714651-53100 Valve Assy, F. Injection
114261-07350 Label 114651-11110 Valve, Exhaust
114250-07090 Label, Air Cooled 114651-1110 Valve, Suction
114268-07240 Label, Caution 114650-01260 Washer
114268-07350 Label, How to Start 114650-11600 Washer
183250-07230 Label, Operation 114770-61190 Washer
114250-07111 Label, Yanmar 160842-21260 Washer
135210-61090 Lead 104200-66850 Washer (B)
114250-51600 Lever Assy, Control 160910-76650 Washer (B)
714650-61500 Lever Assy, Governor X2114811000 Washer Kit, Thrust
X2114560130 Lever Kit, Shift 114252-12560 Washer M8, Seal
114650-02200 Main Bearing .25 114650-21551 Washer, Flywheel
114650-02210 Main Bearing .50 114770-61610 Washer, Thrust
114970-13560 Muffler 160910-76550 Washer, Thrust
114970-13550 Muffler Assy 114351-78761 Wheel, Dynamo
24162-152112 Needle Bearing 114252-12550 Wing-Nut, M8
114270-61520 Needle Bearing FJ810 22451-060000 Wire 0.6
114651-53000 Nozzle Assy. 183350-77400 Wire, Lead
105025-01220 Nut 10 28110-100120 Wrench 10X12
114650-01250 Nut 10 28110-140170 Wrench 14X17
122710-01220 Nut M18    
119593-53080 Nut, Nozzle Case